Friday 11:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Watson Stage 1 Sponser logo
Iron Horse Bluegrass
11:25 AM - 12:10 PM
Sierra Ferrell
12:40 PM - 1:25 PM
Oliver Hazard
1:55 PM - 2:40 PM
John Cowan and Andrea Zonn are The HercuLeons
3:10 PM - 4:00 PM
Dinner Break
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Cabin Stage 2 Sponser logo
Mary Flower
11:00 AM - 11:25 AM
Piedmont Bluz
12:15 PM - 12:40 PM
Rev. Robert Jones
1:30 PM - 1:55 PM
Jody Carroll
2:45 PM - 3:10 PM
Dinner Break
4:00 PM - 4:40 PM
Robbie Fulks
4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Creekside Stage 34 Sponser logo
Jim Lauderdale
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Chatham Rabbits
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM
Pete Wernick's FLEXIGRASS Jam
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Bill & The Belles
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM
Kruger Brothers
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Hillside Stage 10 Sponser logo
Moore Brothers
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Scythian
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM
Darin & Brooke Aldridge
1:30 PM - 2:15 PM
Kruger Brothers
2:45 PM - 3:30 PM
Donna the Buffalo
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Dance Stage 4 Sponser logo
Todd Cecil & Dirt Yard Choir
11:45 AM - 12:30 PM
Joe Troop (of Che Apalache)
1:15 PM - 2:00 PM
Los Texmaniacs
2:45 PM - 3:30 PM
Creole Stomp with Dennis Stroughmatt
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Friday 11:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Austin Stage 8 Sponser logo
Doc Watson Performing Arts Showcase
Carol Rifkin
11:00 AM - 11:35 AM
(1) Doc Watson Performing Arts Showcase
T. Michael Colema...
11:45 AM - 12:20 PM
Doc Watson Performing Arts Showcase
Joe Smothers
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Chris Austin Songwriting 2020 Contest
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Chris Austin Songwriting 2021 Contest
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Americana Stage 5 Sponser logo
Mark Bumgarner
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Amythyst Kiah
12:45 PM - 1:30 PM
Chatham Rabbits
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM
Scythian
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM
The Waybacks
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Little Pickers Stage 33 Sponser logo
InterACTive Theater of JEF
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Cane Mill Road
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Terrapin Creek
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Southbound 77
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
The InterACTive Theater of JEF
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Moore Brothers
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Traditional Stage 6 Sponser logo
Laura Boosinger & Bryan McDowell
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Creole Stomp with Dennis Stroughmatt
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM
Wayne Henderson & Friends
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM
Iron Horse Bluegrass
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
The Plaza Stage 9 Sponser logo
Open Mic hosted by The Local Boys
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM
(1) Doc Watson Performing Arts Showcase T. Michael Coleman
Friday 11:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Walker Center Stage 11 Sponser logo
Oliver Hazard
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
The Barefoot Movement
12:45 PM - 1:30 PM
Robbie Fulks
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM
Sierra Ferrell
3:15 PM - 4:00 PM
Peter Rowan
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Enpty Slot logo
Enpty Slot logo
Enpty Slot logo
Enpty Slot logo
Friday 5:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Watson Stage 1 Sponser logo
JOHNNYSWIM
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
LeAnn Rimes
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
Tedeschi Trucks
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Cabin Stage 2 Sponser logo
Robbie Fulks
4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
(1) Chris Austin Songwriting 2020 Contest Winners wth Jim Lauder...
6:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Amythyst Kiah
7:50 PM - 8:30 PM
Creekside Stage 34 Sponser logo
Joe Troop (of Che Apalache)
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Hillside Stage 10 Sponser logo
Sunset Sessions with Shawn Colvin
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Dance Stage 4 Sponser logo
The Barefoot Movement
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Friday Late Night Dance with Scythian sponsored by US Army ROTC
10:00 PM - 11:30 PM
(1) Chris Austin Songwriting 2020 Contest Winners wth Jim Lauderdale
Friday 5:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Austin Stage 8 Sponser logo
Americana Stage 5 Sponser logo
The Waybacks
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Moore Brothers
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Little Pickers Stage 33 Sponser logo
Traditional Stage 6 Sponser logo
Chatham Rabbits
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Bill & The Belles
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
The Plaza Stage 9 Sponser logo
Friday 5:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Walker Center Stage 11 Sponser logo
Peter Rowan
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Enpty Slot logo
Enpty Slot logo
Enpty Slot logo
Enpty Slot logo